Luci Christian

Luci Christian

Birthday : 03/18/1973
Also Known as : Louisa Michelle Christian

Biography

Louisa Michelle "Luci" Christian is an American voice actress and ADR script writer at Funimation and Seraphim Digital/Sentai Filmworks. She has provided voices for a number of English versions of Japanese anime series, and video games.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN