Daniel Henshall

Daniel Henshall

Birthday : 08/09/1982
Place of birth: : Sydney - Australia
Also Known as : Daniel Edwin Henshall

Biography

Daniel Henshall is an Australian stage, film and television actor best known for his portrayal as serial killer John Bunting in the film Snowtown and as Caleb Brewster in the AMC series Turn: Washington's Spies.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN