Samantha Womack

Samantha Womack

Birthday : 11/02/1972
Place of birth: : Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK
Also Known as : Samantha Janus

Biography

Samantha Zoe Womack (nee Janus) is an English actress,singer and director, both on television and stage. In recent years she has been best known for playing the role of Ronnie Mitchell in Eastenders, but made her name in the mid-1990s as Mandy Wilkins in Game On, and also represented the UK in the Eurovision Song Contest 1991.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN