Matilda Anna Ingrid Lutz

Matilda Anna Ingrid Lutz

Birthday : 01/28/1991
Place of birth: : Milan, Italy
Also Known as : Matilda Lutz

Biography

Matilda Lutz was born on January 28, 1991 in Milan (Italy) to her parents Elliston Lutz and Maria Licci. She is an Italian model and actress. Lutz has an older brother Martin Perry Lutz and a younger half-brother Alexey Lutz. Matilda is more know for her character in Rings (2017).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN