Steffan Rhodri

Steffan Rhodri

Birthday : 03/01/1967
Place of birth: : Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales
Also Known as : Stefan Rhodri

Biography

The Welsh actor Steffan Rhodri was born and raised in Morriston, Swansea, Wales. He is best known for his work in the films "Submarine"(2010); "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1" (2010); "Ironclad" (2011) and "Under Milk Wood" (2015). On television he portrayed Dave Coaches in "Gavin and Stacey".

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN