Kiersey Clemons

Kiersey Clemons

Birthday : 12/17/1993
Place of birth: : Pensacola, Florida, USA
Also Known as : Kiersey Nicole Clemons

Biography

Kiersey Nicole Clemons (born December 17, 1993) is an American actress and singer. Clemons is best known for portraying Cassandra "Diggy" Andrews in the acclaimed 2015 comedy-drama film Dope. Her other notable roles include Transparent, Extant and Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising. Clemons is cast as Iris West in the DC Extended Universe.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN