Juan Carlos Vellido

Juan Carlos Vellido

Birthday : 03/18/1968
Place of birth: : Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known as : Juanca Vellido

Biography

Juan Carlos Vellido was born on March 18, 1968 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain. He is an actor and producer, known for Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides(2011), The Devil's Backbone (2001) and Todos los hombres sois iguales (1996).

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN