Tom Holland

Birthday : 06/01/1996
Place of birth: : Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Also Known as : Thomas Stanley Holland

Biography

Thomas Stanley "Tom" Holland (1st June 1996) is an English actor and dancer. He is best known for playing the title role in Billy Elliot the Musical at the Victoria Palace Theatre, London, as well as for starring in the 2012 film The Impossible. In 2015, Holland was cast as Peter Parker / Spider-Man in the Marvel Cinematic Universe 

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN