Rebecca Front

Rebecca Front

Birthday : 05/16/1964
Place of birth: : Stoke Newington, London, England, UK
Also Known as : Rebecca Louise Front

Biography

Rebecca Front is a British stage, film and television actress, comedian and writer, best known for playing characters on the comedy show "The Thick of It" as well as the Chief Superintendent Jean Innocent in the television drama series "Lewis".

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN