Britt Robertson

Britt Robertson

Birthday : 04/18/1990
Place of birth: : Charlotte, North-Carolina, USA
Also Known as : Brittany Robertson

Biography

Brittany Leanna Robertson is an American actress known for playing lead roles in The CW series "Life Unexpected" and "The Secret Circle". In the summer of 2013, she played Angie McAlister in CBS' adaptation of Stephen King's novel "Under the Dome". In 2015, she starred as Sophia Danko in Nicholas Sparks' "The Longest Ride" and as Casey Newton with George Clooney in "Tomorrowland".

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN