Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart

Birthday : 04/09/1990
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Kiki

Biography

​Kristen Jaymes Stewart is an American actress and was born on April 9, 1990 in Los Angeles, CA. She is best known for playing Bella Swan in the film adaptations of the Twilight novels written by Stephenie Meyer. The franchise brought her worldwide stardom at the age of 18 and the five films between 2008 and 2012 grossed over $3.3 billion in worldwide receipts.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN