Jaime Camil

Jaime Camil

Birthday : 07/22/1973
Place of birth: : Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Also Known as : Jaime Federico Said Camil de Saldaña Da Gama


Jaime Camil is a Mexican stage, film and television actor, singer and director, best known for playing series regular Rogelio de la Vega on the comedy-drama series "Jane the Virgin".


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy